FTSV 1922 Straubing e. V.
3. Gäuboden - Cup - Lauf 2009
am 03.06.09 in 94315 Straubing - Sportanlage Süd - West
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Weibliche Jugend A
Männliche Jugend B
Weibliche Jugend B
Schüler D M08 u.j.
Schüler D M09
Schüler C M10
Schüler B M12
Schüler B M13
Schüler A M14
Schüler A M15
Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.
Schülerinnen D W09
Schülerinnen C W10
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen B W12
Schülerinnen B W13
Schülerinnen A W14
Schülerinnen A W15
Senioren M30
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Männer
3000 m Männer 3.06.2009
1. Moser, Christian 80 SC Haag 9:32,2
2. Radspieler, Konrad 82 LVR Geiselhöring 9:52,1
3. Wulff, Jens 81 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:00,7
Weibliche Jugend A
3000 m w J A 3.06.2009
1. Berouskova, Katerina 91 Milari Domazlice / CZ 10:14,4
2. Kiefl, Andrea 90 TSV Bogen 13:12,1
Männliche Jugend B
3000 m m J B 3.06.2009
1. Fischer, Jonas 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:07,5
2. Baumann, Maximilan 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:11,5
Von Trotha, Philipp 93 FTSV 1922 Straubing n.a.
Weibliche Jugend B
3000 m w J B 3.06.2009
1. Sambergerova, Barbora 97 PSK Olymp Praha / CZ 11:15,2
2. Valeckova, Monika 93 Milari Domazlice / CZ 11:47,3
3. Wagner, Pilar 93 FTSV 1922 Straubing 12:25,6
4. Gierl, Vicky 93 WSV Viechtach 12:28,5
5. Bendlander, Teresa 93 LG Region Landshut 12:31,5
Schüler D M08 u.j.
600 m Schü D M 8 3.06.2009
1. Schön, Jonas 01 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:18,1
2. Werneyer, Thomas 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:37,5
3. Kampf, Lucas 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:39,6
4. Panten, Sebastian 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:47,9
5. Obtmeier, Michael 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:52,8
6. Passek, Ferdinand 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:57,2
7. Leininger, Christoph 03 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:46,4
8. Obtmeier, Martin 04 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:54,5
9. Scheer, Daniel 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 4:59,7
Schüler D M09
600 m Schü D M 9 3.06.2009
1. Raab, Benedikt 00 WSV Viechtach 2:12,7
2. Lichtinger, Dominik 00 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:20,3
3. Bogner, Nikolas 00 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:31,8
4. Samberger, Martin 00 PSK Olymp Praha / CZ 2:33,8
5. Leininger, Laurenz 00 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:54,0
Schüler C M10
1000 m Schü C M10 3.06.2009
1. Beck, Maximilian 99 FTSV 1922 Straubing 4:14,1
Schüler B M12
1000 m Schü B M12 3.06.2009
1. Traore, Lamin 97 LLC Marathon Regensburg 3:36,9
2. Piermeier, Sebastian 97 TSV Bogen 3:44,6
Schüler B M13
1000 m Schü B M13 3.06.2009
1. Eickmeyer, Lukas 96 TSV Bogen 3:05,9
2. Von Trotha, Moritz 96 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:49,0
Schüler A M14
3000 m Schü A M14 3.06.2009
1. Lettl, Matthias 98 SC Spiegelau 10:39,7
2. Mann, Maximilan 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 11:20,9
Schüler A M15
3000 m Schü A M15 3.06.2009
1. Sperl, Maximilan 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:26,5
Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.
600 m Schi D W 8 3.06.2009
1. Beck, Teresa 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:26,6
2. Brunner, Adriana 01 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:37,1
3. Hartwig, Clara 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:42,9
4. Krajnc, Lilly 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:11,6
5. Brielbeck, Reka 02 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:38,2
6. Scheer, Stefanie 05 FTSV 1922 Straubing 4:16,6
Schülerinnen D W09
600 m Schi D W 9 3.06.2009
1. Loibl, Hannah 00 TV Zwiesel 2:35,5
2. Bogner, Kathrin 00 FTSV 1922 Straubing 2:41,1
Schülerinnen C W10
800 m Schi C W10 3.06.2009
1. Schön, Sophia 99 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:16,9
2. Fuihl, Christina 99 WSV Viechtach 3:21,0
3. Krajnc, Laura 99 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:33,3
4. Gräfe, Katharina 99 WSV Viechtach 3:36,3
5. Müller, Laura 99 FTSV 1922 Straubing 3:43,7
Schülerinnen C W11
800 m Schi C W11 3.06.2009
1. Sonnleitner, Clara 98 LLC Marathon Regensburg 2:49,7
2. Tetek, Lisa 98 WSV Viechtach 3:09,5
3. Götz, Anne 98 TSV Bogen 3:23,6
4. Pfeffer, Raffaela 98 WSV Viechtach 3:31,1
Passek, Franziska 98 FTSV 1922 Straubing aufg.
Schülerinnen B W12
800 m Schi B W12 3.06.2009
1. Eickmeyer, Hannah 97 TSV Bogen 2:48,3
Schülerinnen B W13
800 m Schi B W13 3.06.2009
1. Hromotka, Isabella 96 TV Zwiesel 2:44,8
2. Weinberger, Carmen 96 TSV Pilsting 2:58,6
Schülerinnen A W14
3000 m Schi A W14 3.06.2009
1. Lettl, Julia 95 SC Spiegelau 10:38,4
Schülerinnen A W15
3000 m Schi A W15 3.06.2009
1. Schwarzensteiner, Lea 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 12:46,2
2. Klein, Isabella 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 13:30,8
3. Fischer, Ina 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 14:23,2
Senioren M30
3000 m Sen. M30 3.06.2009
1. Kampf, Alexander 78 FTSV 1922 Straubing 9:51,4
2. Daniel, Sascha 76 FTSV 1922 Straubing 10:19,5
3. Bergschneider, Frank 79 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:24,1
4. Schranz, Michael 77 LVR Geiselhöring 11:00,9
Senioren M35
3000 m Sen. M35 3.06.2009
1. Raith, Markus 73 WSV Viechtach 10:10,5
Seniorinnen W35
3000 m Sen. W35 3.06.2009
1. Schön, Gerti 70 FTSV 1922 Straubing 10:23,8
2. Boldt, Konstanze 73 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:25,2
3. Lunz, Georgia 72 LVR Geiselhöring 12:40,0
4. Petschl, Ranja 70 WSV Viechtach 13:00,8
Senioren M40
3000 m Sen. M40 3.06.2009
1. Haack, Karl 65 LVR Geiselhöring 9:33,2
2. Hungerhuber, Sebastian 69 PTSV Rosenheim 9:37,8
3. Noell, Thomas 65 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:19,5
4. Gangkofner, Ulrich 66 LVR Geiselhöring 10:32,6
5. Lettl, Josef 66 SC Spiegelau 10:48,9
6. Früchtl, Paul 65 FTSV 1922 Straubing 10:56,1
7. Bendlander, Josef 65 LG Region Landshut 11:10,2
8. Gräfe, Tom 66 WSV Viechtach 11:32,0
Seniorinnen W40
3000 m Sen. W40 3.06.2009
1. Weber, Anita 68 FTSV 1922 Straubing 10:50,5
2. Lettl, Ingrid 68 SC Spiegelau 11:22,3
3. Wagner, Elisabeth 66 WSV Viechtach 13:34,8
Senioren M45
3000 m Sen. M45 3.06.2009
1. Starzer, Hans 63 TV Geiselhöring 10:06,8
2. Weinzierl, Josef 63 LG Region Landshut 10:09,0
3. Schuster, Stefan 63 VfL Waldkraiburg 10:49,8
4. Stifter, Georg 63 LVR Geiselhöring 11:02,1
5. Wedekind, Daniel 62 LLC Marathon Regensburg 11:11,7
6. Weinberger, Erich 63 Headwayholding Landshut 11:35,8
7. Greiner, Johann 63 TSV Eichendorf 11:36,1
Seniorinnen W45
3000 m Sen. W45 3.06.2009
1. Leibl, Irmgard 62 TV Geiselhöring 12:24,1
2. Lampert, Gabi 61 TV Geiselhöring 12:50,3
3. Hurt, Helga 64 FTSV 1922 Straubing 13:01,0
4. Buchner, Evi 62 FTSV 1922 Straubing 13:14,5
Senioren M50
3000 m Sen. M50 3.06.2009
1. Nowag, Karlheinz 58 FTSV 1922 Straubing 10:57,0
2. Füßl, Georg 57 LG Region Landshut 11:10,0
3. Dengler, Wolfgang 59 ohne Verein 11:13,6
4. Pelz, Walter 57 TV Geiselhöring 11:15,5
5. Stifter, Rudi 57 LVR Geiselhöring 11:41,4
6. Dorrer, Willi 56 LVR Geiselhöring 11:44,3
7. Gürster, Manfred 58 FTSV 1922 Straubing 12:09,0
8. Höpfl, Herbert 56 WSV Viechtach 12:22,0
9. Hunder, Udo 57 LVR Geiselhöring 12:24,7
10. Von Trotha, Friedrich 58 FTSV 1922 Straubing 13:14,5
Seniorinnen W50
3000 m Sen. W50 3.06.2009
1. Jäger, Gertrud 55 TV Geiselhöring 12:29,8
2. Wittmann, Paula 56 WSV Viechtach 13:38,1
Senioren M55
3000 m Sen. M55 3.06.2009
1. Fenzl, Josef 52 FTSV 1922 Straubing 11:56,6
2. Jäger, Peter 54 TV Geiselhöring 12:53,6
3. Fay, Horst 52 LC Bayern Waldkraiburg 15:00,6
Seniorinnen W55
3000 m Sen. W55 3.06.2009
1. Dilger, Inge 53 FTSV 1922 Straubing 11:46,9
Senioren M60
3000 m Sen. M60 3.06.2009
1. Seppenhauser, Roland 46 FTSV 1922 Straubing 11:48,3
2. Treiner, Josef 47 LVR Geiselhöring 12:12,2
3. Furtner, Rudi 48 LVR Geiselhöring 12:32,7
4. Stiegler, Karl - Heinz 49 Laufgruppe Reisbach 14:30,7
Senioren M65
3000 m Sen. M65 3.06.2009
1. Laumer, Alfons 40 LVR Geiselhöring 12:40,6
Seniorinnen W65
3000 m Sen. W65 3.06.2009
1. Bäuml, Brigitte 44 TV Geiselhöring 13:42,2
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/